Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-01 > 2024-05-01
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Blues Brothers22172398591497137
2De Poll├ękes22154383651289233
3Nhaze22145392681348631
4Q-Club221372847511910128
5Three Balls22139085731229826
6Damigos221066878011710326
7Dug Out22895788110711321
8Fosques 222810472859712320
9Zandhof 222713269889112916
10Primusboys 222513473849912114
11Het Wiel 22221826592831376
12De Omerkes 22221825793741466