Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-10 > 2023-02-10
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Kalfort 114140067211162428
2De Stro1411216136954523
3De Jiepies1510416140965421
4Excelsior147525344796116
5Mixboys145634646707013
6Volkshuis 2144734448667411
7Three Balls154924756668410
8Dug Out Boys14392455362788
9Welkom 216016008001600