Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-10 > 2023-02-10
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Sportifke15141071371094128
2Kalfort 31310125832913922
3Supra Boys158436450896119
4Kalfort 2147615747806015
5The Blues Brothers146624854647614
6Het Wiel135714153537711
7Red Roos14392405456848
8Vredebal141103456451895
9Den Boere1411123164371034