Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-10 > 2023-02-10
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Volkshuis 113110260221032724
2Strokens15113168341094123
3Fosques 1410135833954523
4Jagershof 1159425938965420
5Primus148605237855516
6Betoled144734251617911
7Nhaze14491434964769
8Poll├ękes1521302563371134
9Bell Vue16016008001600